Ligue de Ngazidja 2019

Ligue de Ngazidja 2019

Fixture

Enfants des Comores

Enfants des Comores

2019-Mar-06 03:00 PM
Aventure Club

Aventure Club

US Mbéni

US Mbéni

2019-Mar-06 03:00 PM
Volcan Club

Volcan Club

Enfants des Comores

Enfants des Comores

2019-Mar-02 03:00 PM
Les Abeilles

Les Abeilles

JACM

JACM

2019-Mar-02 03:00 PM
FC Malé

FC Malé

Amical Club

Amical Club

2019-Mar-02 03:00 PM
Ngaya Club

Ngaya Club

Aventure Club

Aventure Club

2019-Mar-02 03:00 PM
US Mbéni

US Mbéni

US Zilimadjou

US Zilimadjou

2019-Mar-02 03:00 PM
Elan Club

Elan Club

Apache Club

Apache Club

2019-Mar-02 03:00 PM
Volcan Club

Volcan Club

Les Abeilles

Les Abeilles

2019-Feb-27 03:00 PM
Amical Club

Amical Club

FC Malé

FC Malé

2019-Feb-27 03:00 PM
Aventure Club

Aventure Club

Ngaya Club

Ngaya Club

2019-Feb-27 03:00 PM
US Zilimadjou

US Zilimadjou

US Mbéni

US Mbéni

2019-Feb-27 03:00 PM
Apache Club

Apache Club

Volcan Club

Volcan Club

2019-Feb-27 03:00 PM
JACM

JACM

Elan Club

Elan Club

2019-Feb-26 03:00 PM
Enfants des Comores

Enfants des Comores

Apache Club

Apache Club

2019-Feb-23 03:00 PM
FC Malé

FC Malé

Aventure Club

Aventure Club

2019-Feb-23 03:00 PM
JACM

JACM

Elan Club

Elan Club

2019-Feb-23 03:00 PM
Les Abeilles

Les Abeilles

Enfants des Comores

Enfants des Comores

2019-Feb-23 03:00 PM
Ngaya Club

Ngaya Club

US Zilimadjou

US Zilimadjou

2019-Feb-23 03:00 PM
Amical Club

Amical Club

FC Iconi

FC Iconi

2019-Feb-20 03:00 PM
Etoile des Comores

Etoile des Comores

Petit Harlem

Petit Harlem

2019-Feb-20 03:00 PM
ASCEJI

ASCEJI

Avenir des Comores

Avenir des Comores

2019-Feb-20 03:00 PM
Djabal FC

Djabal FC

Ekos Club

Ekos Club

2019-Feb-20 03:00 PM
Twamaya Club

Twamaya Club

Accord du Sud

Accord du Sud

2019-Feb-20 03:00 PM
US Selea

US Selea

Mboubé Club

Mboubé Club

2019-Feb-20 03:00 PM
Angelus Club

Angelus Club

FC Malé

FC Malé

2019-Feb-20 03:00 PM
Volcan Club

Volcan Club

Apache Club

Apache Club

2019-Feb-20 03:00 PM
Aventure Club

Aventure Club

Les Abeilles

Les Abeilles

2019-Feb-20 03:00 PM
Ngaya Club

Ngaya Club

Amical Club

Amical Club

2019-Feb-20 03:00 PM
Elan Club

Elan Club

US Zilimadjou

US Zilimadjou

2019-Feb-20 03:00 PM
Enfants des Comores

Enfants des Comores

Idjoundou Club

Idjoundou Club

2019-Feb-19 03:00 PM
Etoile du Sud

Etoile du Sud

Cadre du Nord

Cadre du Nord

2019-Feb-19 03:00 PM
Etoile Polaire

Etoile Polaire

Les Ambides

Les Ambides

2019-Feb-19 03:00 PM
Super Sonic

Super Sonic

FC Hantsindzi

FC Hantsindzi

2019-Feb-19 03:00 PM
Femtse Club

Femtse Club

Ajesco

Ajesco

2019-Feb-19 03:00 PM
Uranus Club

Uranus Club

11 Moustiques

11 Moustiques

2019-Feb-19 03:00 PM
Rapide Club

Rapide Club

JACM

JACM

2019-Feb-19 03:00 PM
US Mbéni

US Mbéni

Etoile des Comores

Etoile des Comores

2019-Feb-17 03:00 PM
Mboubé Club

Mboubé Club

ASCEJI

ASCEJI

2019-Feb-17 03:00 PM
FC Iconi

FC Iconi

Djabal FC

Djabal FC

2019-Feb-17 03:00 PM
Petit Harlem

Petit Harlem

Twamaya Club

Twamaya Club

2019-Feb-17 03:00 PM
Avenir des Comores

Avenir des Comores

US Selea

US Selea

2019-Feb-17 03:00 PM
Ekos Club

Ekos Club

Angelus Club

Angelus Club

2019-Feb-17 03:00 PM
Accord du Sud

Accord du Sud

Volcan Club

Volcan Club

2019-Feb-17 03:00 PM
US Zilimadjou

US Zilimadjou

Les Abeilles

Les Abeilles

2019-Feb-17 03:00 PM
FC Malé

FC Malé

Ngaya Club

Ngaya Club

2019-Feb-16 03:00 PM
US Mbéni

US Mbéni

Amical Club

Amical Club

2019-Feb-16 03:00 PM
Apache Club

Apache Club

Etoile du Sud

Etoile du Sud

2019-Feb-15 03:00 PM
Ajesco

Ajesco

Etoile Polaire

Etoile Polaire

2019-Feb-15 03:00 PM
Idjoundou Club

Idjoundou Club

Super Sonic

Super Sonic

2019-Feb-15 03:00 PM
Cadre du Nord

Cadre du Nord

Rapide Club

Rapide Club

2019-Feb-15 03:00 PM
Les Ambides

Les Ambides

Femtse Club

Femtse Club

2019-Feb-15 03:00 PM
11 Moustiques

11 Moustiques

Uranus Club

Uranus Club

2019-Feb-15 03:00 PM
FC Hantsindzi

FC Hantsindzi

Elan Club

Elan Club

2019-Feb-15 03:00 PM
JACM

JACM

Djabal FC

Djabal FC

2019-Feb-13 03:00 PM
Mboubé Club

Mboubé Club

Volcan Club

Volcan Club

2019-Feb-12 03:00 PM
Enfants des Comores

Enfants des Comores

FC Malé

FC Malé

2019-Feb-12 03:00 PM
US Zilimadjou

US Zilimadjou

US Mbéni

US Mbéni

2019-Feb-12 03:00 PM
Les Abeilles

Les Abeilles

JACM

JACM

2019-Feb-12 03:00 PM
Ngaya Club

Ngaya Club

FC Hantsindzi

FC Hantsindzi

2019-Feb-10 03:00 PM
Etoile du Sud

Etoile du Sud

Ajesco

Ajesco

2019-Feb-10 03:00 PM
Etoile Polaire

Etoile Polaire

Idjoundou Club

Idjoundou Club

2019-Feb-10 03:00 PM
Super Sonic

Super Sonic

Cadre du Nord

Cadre du Nord

2019-Feb-10 03:00 PM
Rapide Club

Rapide Club

Les Ambides

Les Ambides

2019-Feb-10 03:00 PM
Femtse Club

Femtse Club

11 Moustiques

11 Moustiques

2019-Feb-10 03:00 PM
Uranus Club

Uranus Club

Apache Club

Apache Club

2019-Feb-09 03:00 PM
Elan Club

Elan Club

Aventure Club

Aventure Club

2019-Feb-09 03:00 PM
Amical Club

Amical Club

Accord du Sud

Accord du Sud

2019-Feb-08 03:00 PM
Etoile des Comores

Etoile des Comores

Mboubé Club

Mboubé Club

2019-Feb-08 03:00 PM
ASCEJI

ASCEJI

FC Iconi

FC Iconi

2019-Feb-08 03:00 PM
Djabal FC

Djabal FC

Petit Harlem

Petit Harlem

2019-Feb-08 03:00 PM
Twamaya Club

Twamaya Club

Avenir des Comores

Avenir des Comores

2019-Feb-08 03:00 PM
US Selea

US Selea

Ekos Club

Ekos Club

2019-Feb-08 03:00 PM
Angelus Club

Angelus Club

Amical Club

Amical Club

2019-Jan-30 03:00 PM
Volcan Club

Volcan Club

Enfants des Comores

Enfants des Comores

2019-Jan-30 03:00 PM
FC Malé

FC Malé

US Zilimadjou

US Zilimadjou

2019-Jan-30 03:00 PM
US Mbéni

US Mbéni

Les Abeilles

Les Abeilles

2019-Jan-30 03:00 PM
JACM

JACM

Ngaya Club

Ngaya Club

2019-Jan-30 03:00 PM
Apache Club

Apache Club

Elan Club

Elan Club

2019-Jan-29 03:00 PM
Aventure Club

Aventure Club

ASCEJI

ASCEJI

2019-Jan-27 03:00 PM
Accord du Sud

Accord du Sud

Twamaya Club

Twamaya Club

2019-Jan-27 03:00 PM
FC Iconi

FC Iconi

US Selea

US Selea

2019-Jan-27 03:00 PM
Petit Harlem

Petit Harlem

Angelus Club

Angelus Club

2019-Jan-27 03:00 PM
Avenir des Comores

Avenir des Comores

Etoile des Comores

Etoile des Comores

2019-Jan-27 03:00 PM
Ekos Club

Ekos Club

Etoile Polaire

Etoile Polaire

2019-Jan-27 03:00 PM
FC Hantsindzi

FC Hantsindzi

Super Sonic

Super Sonic

2019-Jan-27 03:00 PM
Ajesco

Ajesco

Rapide Club

Rapide Club

2019-Jan-27 03:00 PM
Idjoundou Club

Idjoundou Club

Femtse Club

Femtse Club

2019-Jan-27 03:00 PM
Cadre du Nord

Cadre du Nord

Uranus Club

Uranus Club

2019-Jan-27 03:00 PM
Les Ambides

Les Ambides

Etoile du Sud

Etoile du Sud

2019-Jan-25 03:00 PM
11 Moustiques

11 Moustiques

Volcan Club

Volcan Club

2019-Jan-23 03:00 PM
Elan Club

Elan Club

FC Malé

FC Malé

2019-Jan-23 03:00 PM
Amical Club

Amical Club

US Mbéni

US Mbéni

2019-Jan-23 03:00 PM
Enfants des Comores

Enfants des Comores

JACM

JACM

2019-Jan-23 03:00 PM
US Zilimadjou

US Zilimadjou

Apache Club

Apache Club

2019-Jan-23 03:00 PM
Les Abeilles

Les Abeilles

Aventure Club

Aventure Club

2019-Jan-23 03:00 PM
Ngaya Club

Ngaya Club

Amical Club

Amical Club

2019-Jan-20 03:00 PM
US Mbéni

US Mbéni

Les Abeilles

Les Abeilles

2019-Jan-20 03:00 PM
Aventure Club

Aventure Club

Ngaya Club

Ngaya Club

2019-Jan-19 03:00 PM
Volcan Club

Volcan Club

Elan Club

Elan Club

2019-Jan-19 03:00 PM
FC Malé

FC Malé

Enfants des Comores

Enfants des Comores

2019-Jan-19 03:00 PM
JACM

JACM

US Zilimadjou

US Zilimadjou

2019-Jan-19 03:00 PM
Apache Club

Apache Club

FC Malé

FC Malé

2019-Jan-16 03:00 PM
Ngaya Club

Ngaya Club

US Mbéni

US Mbéni

2019-Jan-16 03:00 PM
Elan Club

Elan Club

JACM

JACM

2019-Jan-16 03:00 PM
Amical Club

Amical Club

Apache Club

Apache Club

2019-Jan-16 03:00 PM
Enfants des Comores

Enfants des Comores

Aventure Club

Aventure Club

2019-Jan-16 03:00 PM
US Zilimadjou

US Zilimadjou

Volcan Club

Volcan Club

2019-Jan-13 03:00 PM
Les Abeilles

Les Abeilles

Results

Enfants des Comores

Enfants des Comores

4:3 06 Mar 2019 03:00 PM
Aventure Club

Aventure Club

US Mbéni

US Mbéni

2:1 06 Mar 2019 03:00 PM
Volcan Club

Volcan Club

Enfants des Comores

Enfants des Comores

0:1 02 Mar 2019 03:00 PM
Les Abeilles

Les Abeilles

JACM

JACM

0:1 02 Mar 2019 03:00 PM
FC Malé

FC Malé

Amical Club

Amical Club

1:4 02 Mar 2019 03:00 PM
Ngaya Club

Ngaya Club

Aventure Club

Aventure Club

1:1 02 Mar 2019 03:00 PM
US Mbéni

US Mbéni

US Zilimadjou

US Zilimadjou

2:1 02 Mar 2019 03:00 PM
Elan Club

Elan Club

Apache Club

Apache Club

0:1 02 Mar 2019 03:00 PM
Volcan Club

Volcan Club

Les Abeilles

Les Abeilles

2:0 27 Feb 2019 03:00 PM
Amical Club

Amical Club

FC Malé

FC Malé

2:1 27 Feb 2019 03:00 PM
Aventure Club

Aventure Club

Ngaya Club

Ngaya Club

1:0 27 Feb 2019 03:00 PM
US Zilimadjou

US Zilimadjou

US Mbéni

US Mbéni

2:4 27 Feb 2019 03:00 PM
Apache Club

Apache Club

Volcan Club

Volcan Club

2:2 27 Feb 2019 03:00 PM
JACM

JACM

Elan Club

Elan Club

2:3 26 Feb 2019 03:00 PM
Enfants des Comores

Enfants des Comores

Apache Club

Apache Club

0:1 23 Feb 2019 03:00 PM
FC Malé

FC Malé

Aventure Club

Aventure Club

1:1 23 Feb 2019 03:00 PM
JACM

JACM

Elan Club

Elan Club

1:0 23 Feb 2019 03:00 PM
Les Abeilles

Les Abeilles

Enfants des Comores

Enfants des Comores

1:3 23 Feb 2019 03:00 PM
Ngaya Club

Ngaya Club

US Zilimadjou

US Zilimadjou

2:1 23 Feb 2019 03:00 PM
Amical Club

Amical Club

FC Iconi

FC Iconi

1:2 20 Feb 2019 03:00 PM
Etoile des Comores

Etoile des Comores

Petit Harlem

Petit Harlem

1:1 20 Feb 2019 03:00 PM
ASCEJI

ASCEJI

Avenir des Comores

Avenir des Comores

2:0 20 Feb 2019 03:00 PM
Djabal FC

Djabal FC

Ekos Club

Ekos Club

0:5 20 Feb 2019 03:00 PM
Twamaya Club

Twamaya Club

Accord du Sud

Accord du Sud

0:1 20 Feb 2019 03:00 PM
US Selea

US Selea

Mboubé Club

Mboubé Club

1:1 20 Feb 2019 03:00 PM
Angelus Club

Angelus Club

FC Malé

FC Malé

2:0 20 Feb 2019 03:00 PM
Volcan Club

Volcan Club

Apache Club

Apache Club

2:1 20 Feb 2019 03:00 PM
Aventure Club

Aventure Club

Les Abeilles

Les Abeilles

3:0 20 Feb 2019 03:00 PM
Ngaya Club

Ngaya Club

Amical Club

Amical Club

2:1 20 Feb 2019 03:00 PM
Elan Club

Elan Club

US Zilimadjou

US Zilimadjou

1:1 20 Feb 2019 03:00 PM
Enfants des Comores

Enfants des Comores

Idjoundou Club

Idjoundou Club

1:0 19 Feb 2019 03:00 PM
Etoile du Sud

Etoile du Sud

Cadre du Nord

Cadre du Nord

1:2 19 Feb 2019 03:00 PM
Etoile Polaire

Etoile Polaire

Les Ambides

Les Ambides

2:1 19 Feb 2019 03:00 PM
Super Sonic

Super Sonic

FC Hantsindzi

FC Hantsindzi

2:1 19 Feb 2019 03:00 PM
Femtse Club

Femtse Club

Ajesco

Ajesco

1:0 19 Feb 2019 03:00 PM
Uranus Club

Uranus Club

JACM

JACM

2:1 19 Feb 2019 03:00 PM
US Mbéni

US Mbéni

Etoile des Comores

Etoile des Comores

3:2 17 Feb 2019 03:00 PM
Mboubé Club

Mboubé Club

ASCEJI

ASCEJI

2:0 17 Feb 2019 03:00 PM
FC Iconi

FC Iconi

Djabal FC

Djabal FC

3:0 17 Feb 2019 03:00 PM
Petit Harlem

Petit Harlem

Twamaya Club

Twamaya Club

1:1 17 Feb 2019 03:00 PM
Avenir des Comores

Avenir des Comores

US Selea

US Selea

4:1 17 Feb 2019 03:00 PM
Ekos Club

Ekos Club

Angelus Club

Angelus Club

0:0 17 Feb 2019 03:00 PM
Accord du Sud

Accord du Sud

Volcan Club

Volcan Club

0:0 17 Feb 2019 03:00 PM
US Zilimadjou

US Zilimadjou

Les Abeilles

Les Abeilles

1:1 17 Feb 2019 03:00 PM
FC Malé

FC Malé

Ngaya Club

Ngaya Club

2:0 16 Feb 2019 03:00 PM
US Mbéni

US Mbéni

Amical Club

Amical Club

1:0 16 Feb 2019 03:00 PM
Apache Club

Apache Club

Etoile du Sud

Etoile du Sud

1:1 15 Feb 2019 03:00 PM
Ajesco

Ajesco

Etoile Polaire

Etoile Polaire

2:0 15 Feb 2019 03:00 PM
Idjoundou Club

Idjoundou Club

Super Sonic

Super Sonic

2:0 15 Feb 2019 03:00 PM
Cadre du Nord

Cadre du Nord

Rapide Club

Rapide Club

4:1 15 Feb 2019 03:00 PM
Les Ambides

Les Ambides

Femtse Club

Femtse Club

1:0 15 Feb 2019 03:00 PM
11 Moustiques

11 Moustiques

Elan Club

Elan Club

2:1 15 Feb 2019 03:00 PM
JACM

JACM

Djabal FC

Djabal FC

0:0 13 Feb 2019 03:00 PM
Mboubé Club

Mboubé Club

Volcan Club

Volcan Club

3:2 12 Feb 2019 03:00 PM
Enfants des Comores

Enfants des Comores

FC Malé

FC Malé

2:3 12 Feb 2019 03:00 PM
US Zilimadjou

US Zilimadjou

US Mbéni

US Mbéni

0:0 12 Feb 2019 03:00 PM
Les Abeilles

Les Abeilles

JACM

JACM

2:2 12 Feb 2019 03:00 PM
Ngaya Club

Ngaya Club

FC Hantsindzi

FC Hantsindzi

1:0 10 Feb 2019 03:00 PM
Etoile du Sud

Etoile du Sud

Ajesco

Ajesco

2:2 10 Feb 2019 03:00 PM
Etoile Polaire

Etoile Polaire

Idjoundou Club

Idjoundou Club

1:0 10 Feb 2019 03:00 PM
Super Sonic

Super Sonic

Cadre du Nord

Cadre du Nord

1:0 10 Feb 2019 03:00 PM
Rapide Club

Rapide Club

Les Ambides

Les Ambides

0:0 10 Feb 2019 03:00 PM
Femtse Club

Femtse Club

11 Moustiques

11 Moustiques

3:0 10 Feb 2019 03:00 PM
Uranus Club

Uranus Club

Apache Club

Apache Club

0:1 09 Feb 2019 03:00 PM
Elan Club

Elan Club

Aventure Club

Aventure Club

2:1 09 Feb 2019 03:00 PM
Amical Club

Amical Club

Accord du Sud

Accord du Sud

1:0 08 Feb 2019 03:00 PM
Etoile des Comores

Etoile des Comores

Mboubé Club

Mboubé Club

2:0 08 Feb 2019 03:00 PM
ASCEJI

ASCEJI

FC Iconi

FC Iconi

0:3 08 Feb 2019 03:00 PM
Djabal FC

Djabal FC

Petit Harlem

Petit Harlem

0:3 08 Feb 2019 03:00 PM
Twamaya Club

Twamaya Club

Avenir des Comores

Avenir des Comores

0:1 08 Feb 2019 03:00 PM
US Selea

US Selea

Ekos Club

Ekos Club

1:1 08 Feb 2019 03:00 PM
Angelus Club

Angelus Club

Amical Club

Amical Club

0:1 30 Jan 2019 03:00 PM
Volcan Club

Volcan Club

Enfants des Comores

Enfants des Comores

1:1 30 Jan 2019 03:00 PM
FC Malé

FC Malé

US Zilimadjou

US Zilimadjou

4:0 30 Jan 2019 03:00 PM
US Mbéni

US Mbéni

Les Abeilles

Les Abeilles

2:0 30 Jan 2019 03:00 PM
JACM

JACM

Ngaya Club

Ngaya Club

3:3 30 Jan 2019 03:00 PM
Apache Club

Apache Club

Elan Club

Elan Club

0:3 29 Jan 2019 03:00 PM
Aventure Club

Aventure Club

ASCEJI

ASCEJI

0:0 27 Jan 2019 03:00 PM
Accord du Sud

Accord du Sud

Twamaya Club

Twamaya Club

1:0 27 Jan 2019 03:00 PM
FC Iconi

FC Iconi

US Selea

US Selea

1:0 27 Jan 2019 03:00 PM
Petit Harlem

Petit Harlem

Angelus Club

Angelus Club

0:1 27 Jan 2019 03:00 PM
Avenir des Comores

Avenir des Comores

Etoile des Comores

Etoile des Comores

2:1 27 Jan 2019 03:00 PM
Ekos Club

Ekos Club

Etoile Polaire

Etoile Polaire

2:2 27 Jan 2019 03:00 PM
FC Hantsindzi

FC Hantsindzi

Super Sonic

Super Sonic

3:0 27 Jan 2019 03:00 PM
Ajesco

Ajesco

Rapide Club

Rapide Club

0:3 27 Jan 2019 03:00 PM
Idjoundou Club

Idjoundou Club

Femtse Club

Femtse Club

2:2 27 Jan 2019 03:00 PM
Cadre du Nord

Cadre du Nord

Etoile du Sud

Etoile du Sud

0:0 25 Jan 2019 03:00 PM
11 Moustiques

11 Moustiques

Volcan Club

Volcan Club

1:1 23 Jan 2019 03:00 PM
Elan Club

Elan Club

FC Malé

FC Malé

2:0 23 Jan 2019 03:00 PM
Amical Club

Amical Club

US Mbéni

US Mbéni

2:1 23 Jan 2019 03:00 PM
Enfants des Comores

Enfants des Comores

JACM

JACM

2:1 23 Jan 2019 03:00 PM
US Zilimadjou

US Zilimadjou

Apache Club

Apache Club

4:0 23 Jan 2019 03:00 PM
Les Abeilles

Les Abeilles

Aventure Club

Aventure Club

0:0 23 Jan 2019 03:00 PM
Ngaya Club

Ngaya Club

Amical Club

Amical Club

0:1 20 Jan 2019 03:00 PM
US Mbéni

US Mbéni

Les Abeilles

Les Abeilles

2:2 20 Jan 2019 03:00 PM
Aventure Club

Aventure Club

Ngaya Club

Ngaya Club

1:2 19 Jan 2019 03:00 PM
Volcan Club

Volcan Club

Elan Club

Elan Club

1:2 19 Jan 2019 03:00 PM
FC Malé

FC Malé

Enfants des Comores

Enfants des Comores

2:3 19 Jan 2019 03:00 PM
JACM

JACM

US Zilimadjou

US Zilimadjou

1:2 19 Jan 2019 03:00 PM
Apache Club

Apache Club

FC Malé

FC Malé

1:2 16 Jan 2019 03:00 PM
Ngaya Club

Ngaya Club

US Mbéni

US Mbéni

1:1 16 Jan 2019 03:00 PM
Elan Club

Elan Club

JACM

JACM

3:1 16 Jan 2019 03:00 PM
Amical Club

Amical Club

Apache Club

Apache Club

1:1 16 Jan 2019 03:00 PM
Enfants des Comores

Enfants des Comores

Aventure Club

Aventure Club

0:0 16 Jan 2019 03:00 PM
US Zilimadjou

US Zilimadjou

Volcan Club

Volcan Club

3:1 13 Jan 2019 03:00 PM
Les Abeilles

Les Abeilles

NoTEAMPWDLGSGA+/-PTS
1US SeleaUS Selea10712197+1222
2Twamaya ClubTwamaya Club10541123+919
3Avenir des ComoresAvenir des Comores10532116+518
4Djabal FCDjabal FC10523137+617
5Etoile des ComoresEtoile des Comores105141715+216
6Mboubé ClubMboubé Club1043387+115
7ASCEJIASCEJI10343711-413
8FC IconiFC Iconi104151315-213
9Petit HarlemPetit Harlem103251012-211
10Angelus ClubAngelus Club1024457-210
11Accord du SudAccord du Sud10136311-86
12Ekos ClubEkos Club10127825-175
NoTEAMPWDLGSGA+/-PTS
1Super SonicSuper Sonic95221810+817
2Etoile PolaireEtoile Polaire94321412+215
3FC HantsindziFC Hantsindzi9432108+215
4Cadre du NordCadre du Nord104331515015
5Rapide ClubRapide Club8413129+313
6Femtse ClubFemtse Club93331516-112
7Les AmbidesLes Ambides93241516-111
8Etoile du SudEtoile du Sud9243911-210
911 Moustiques11 Moustiques824285+310
10AjescoAjesco92341114-39
11Uranus ClubUranus Club9126819-115
12Idjoundou ClubIdjoundou Club00000000
NoTEAMPWDLGSGA+/-PTS
1FC MaléFC Malé2010552620+635
2US ZilimadjouUS Zilimadjou189632816+1233
3Ngaya ClubNgaya Club208933120+1133
4Volcan ClubVolcan Club208842920+932
5Elan ClubElan Club209472620+631
6JACMJACM208572828029
7Apache ClubApache Club208392926+327
8Aventure ClubAventure Club205872428-423
9Enfants des ComoresEnfants des Comores196583030023
10US MbéniUS Mbéni204791935-1619
11Les AbeillesLes Abeilles2046101726-918
12Amical ClubAmical Club1952121432-1817

Team List

Ekos Club

Ekos Club

Petit Harlem

Petit Harlem

FC Iconi

FC Iconi

Angelus Club

Angelus Club

Cadre du Nord

Cadre du Nord

Idjoundou Club

Idjoundou Club

Les Ambides

Les Ambides

Ajesco

Ajesco

Djabal FC

Djabal FC

11 Moustiques

11 Moustiques

Femtse Club

Femtse Club

Mboubé Club

Mboubé Club

FC Hantsindzi

FC Hantsindzi

Amical Club

Amical Club

FC Malé

FC Malé

US Selea

US Selea

Avenir des Comores

Avenir des Comores

Super Sonic

Super Sonic

Uranus Club

Uranus Club

Twamaya Club

Twamaya Club

Rapide Club

Rapide Club

Les Abeilles

Les Abeilles

Accord du Sud

Accord du Sud

Apache Club

Apache Club

ASCEJI

ASCEJI

Etoile du Sud

Etoile du Sud

Etoile Polaire

Etoile Polaire

Etoile des Comores

Etoile des Comores

Enfants des Comores

Enfants des Comores

US Zilimadjou

US Zilimadjou

Elan Club

Elan Club

Aventure Club

Aventure Club

JACM

JACM

US Mbéni

US Mbéni

Ngaya Club

Ngaya Club

Volcan Club

Volcan Club